PAST MASTERS OF ENDERBY LODGE

1937 Maurice R Simpson PPGSwdB, PPGSwdB (RA)
1938 George A D Bosworth PPAGPurst
1939 William Bentley PPGReg
1940 The Rev Harold V Hibbert PPGCh, PPGSN (RA)
1941 Wilfred Muddimer PPSGW, PPGJ (RA)
1942 Harold E Inglesant PPGSwdB, PPGStB (RA)
1943 Arthur W Black PPJGD
1944 William T Tanser PPJGW, PPAGDC (RA)
1945 Archibald C Garner PPGReg
1946 Samuel W Atherley PPGStB, PPAGDC (RA)
1947 Leslie J Dawson PPAGDC
1948 James A E Bryan PPAGDC
1949 Leonard C Taylor PPAGDC
1950 John C Condon PPJGW
1951 John K Parlby PPJGD, PPGSojr (RA)
1952 Stanley A Pope PPAGDC
1953 Thomas Crumbie PPSGW, PPGSojr (RA)
1954 Harold Chell PPGAStB
1955 Francis W Doleman PPGPurst
1956 Derrick Timson PJGD, PDGSwdB (RA)
1957 A Donald Black PPSGW, PPGSN (RA)
1958 Benjamin Walker PPGSuptWks
1959 Ernest J A Dilks
1960 John M Coles PPSGD
1961 Oliver F Kirk PPGStB
1962 Reginald W Roper PPGStB
1963 John R Eyre
1964 Geoffrey F C E Bowles PPGSwdB, PPDGDC (RA)
1965 Arthur W Peake PPJGD
1966 Edmund A Ralphs PPJGW, PPAGDC (RA)
1967 Richard G Walne PPSGD, PPGSojr (RA)
1968 John B Condon PPSGW, PPGSN (RA)
1969 The Rev Joseph Josephs PPGCh
1970 Donald Glover PPGSwdB, PPAGSojr (RA)
1971 Colin V Roper
1972 Howard N T Staunton
1973 Rodney J Willcox PPSGD
1974 Norman J H Haldane
1975 C Raymond Attenborough PPAGDC
1976 John E Brabbs PPJGW
1977 William Newton PPJGW
1978 Herbert W Tassell PDepGSwdB, PGSupt (RA)
1979 Roger L S Duffey PPJGW, PPGSN (RA)
1980 Robert Smith PPGReg, PPGReg (RA)
1981 Anthony C Whitcher PProvSGW, PPGSN (RA)
1982 Anthony F Walne PPSGW, SLGR, PPGSN(RA)
1983 Dennis F Garrick PPDGDC
1984 Jeffrey Newton PPSGD
1985 Derek S Hobson PPSGD
1986 Anthony E Kendrick
1987 Reginald J Harris
1988 A Harry Gearing PPJGD
1989 Bernard K Farrant PPGSuptWks
1990 – 1991 Paul K Clark PPJGW
1992 Michael England PPJGW, PPGReg(RA)
1993 Brian G Groves
1994 Robert E Smith PPSGW, PPSGW (Warks), PPGReg(RA)
1995 Roger M Snow PPGSwdB, PPDGDC(RA)
1996 Michael Fisher PPSGD
1997 Derrick W Stringer PPSGD
1998 Edward A Hargrave PPSGD
1999 – 2000 Tony Fisher PPAGDC
2001 David A Hurst PPGSuptWks, PP1stAGSoj(RA)
2002 Michael Fisher PPSGD
2003 Howard G Mason PPAGDC
2004 Richard S Bayliss PPAGDC
2005 Steven D Edgson PPAGDC
2006 David J Turner PProvSGD, PProvGSwdB (RA)
2007 Charles W J Tassell PProvGSwdB, PPGReg(RA)
2008 Simon P Rumming PPDGDC
2009 Paul K Clark PPJGW
2010 Paul S Bayliss
2011 David G Coley PPJGD
2012 Andrew M Rumming PPJGD
2013 Roger M Snow PPGSwdB, PPDGDC(RA)
2014 Robert A Croshaw
2015 Charles W J Tassell PProvGSwdB, PPGReg(RA)
2016 David G Coley PProvJGD
2017 Thomas R Birkett
2018 Andrew P Bloice
2019  Andrew Keenan PPGStwd
2020 Joseph S Maxim

2021 Joseph S Maxim
Shopping Basket